Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
CAMPUS
FUMAN Team
6 - 13
gio 10 marzo
14° GIORNATA
CARBAJAL Calcio 5
TOP FIVE Club
A TEAM
3 - 3
gio 10 marzo
14° GIORNATA
GRIFONI PETROFF
F.C.V.N.K.
6 - 0
14° GIORNATA
JOCO BEEN
TOP FIVE Club
ULTIMOINPORTA
10 - 7
gio 10 marzo
14° GIORNATA
I PORCOS
CAMPUS
GHOST SQUAD
6 - 2
mer 09 marzo
14° GIORNATA
DOG BONE
VARANO Village
Ac BARRIERESE
3 - 4
mer 09 marzo
14° GIORNATA
LOVE ME & LAVAMI
TOP FIVE Club
TECNOFIBRA
6 - 1
mer 09 marzo
14° GIORNATA
PATATINAIKOS FC
CAMPUS
ATLETICI ma STANCHI
9 - 4
mer 09 marzo
14° GIORNATA
ISOTOPI
CH4 Sporting Club
LIVERPIPOLO
4 - 4
lun 07 marzo
14° GIORNATA
MATRIOSKA
VARANO Village
I RAGAZZI del SUD
7 - 4
mer 09 marzo
14° GIORNATA
TAKIPIRINAMILLE
TOP FIVE Club
ANONIMA Terroni
8 - 2
lun 07 marzo
14° GIORNATA
SHEFFIELD Monday
TOP FIVE Club
NONNO
6 - 0
lun 07 marzo
14° GIORNATA
EUROSTAR
VARANO Village
SAN LORENZO
3 - 6
lun 07 marzo
14° GIORNATA
COTTOLENGO
VARANO Village
JONI Team
7 - 1
lun 07 marzo
14° GIORNATA
FURIOS
CALCETTO Pino
0 - 6
14° GIORNATA
I CICCIO COZZA
LEINI' | Cittadella dello Sport
Asd LEINI' 96 M
7 - 4
lun 07 marzo
14° GIORNATA
REAL DOBAGLIO
VARANO Village
FLANK TEAM
10 - 3
gio 10 marzo
14° GIORNATA
LOTTO POINT
CAMPUS
ARTE POVERA
1 - 14
ven 11 marzo
14° GIORNATA
VIKINGS
CAMPUS
GUERRIERI della NOTTE
3 - 2
ven 11 marzo
14° GIORNATA
TEAM BARAZZO
ASO ROMANIA
6 - 0
14° GIORNATA
NON VINCO MAI
CAMPUS
LIVERPIPOLO
3 - 8
mar 12 aprile
3° GIORNATA
Asd LEINI' 96 M
ATLETICI ma STANCHI
turno di riposo
CAMPUS
JONI Team
13 - 8
lun 11 aprile
3° GIORNATA
GHOST SQUAD
GRIFONI PETROFF
turno di riposo
TOP FIVE Club
TECNOFIBRA
5 - 5
gio 14 aprile
3° GIORNATA
A TEAM
FLANK TEAM
turno di riposo
CH4 Sporting Club
CARBAJAL Calcio 5
9 - 5
mar 12 aprile
3° GIORNATA
VIKINGS
ANONIMA Terroni
turno di riposo
TOP FIVE Club
COTTOLENGO
1 - 6
ven 15 aprile
3° GIORNATA
ASO ROMANIA
MATRIOSKA
turno di riposo
PELLERINA
I RAGAZZI del SUD
10 - 6
gio 14 aprile
3° GIORNATA
SAN LORENZO
PATATINAIKOS FC
turno di riposo
CAMPUS
LOVE ME & LAVAMI
3 - 5
mer 13 aprile
3° GIORNATA
REAL DOBAGLIO
ULTIMOINPORTA
turno di riposo
VARANO Village
Ac BARRIERESE
10 - 8
mer 13 aprile
3° GIORNATA
I PORCOS
LOTTO POINT
turno di riposo
PELLERINA
FUMAN Team
9 - 2
gio 14 aprile
3° GIORNATA
GUERRIERI della NOTTE
SHEFFIELD Monday
turno di riposo
VARANO Village
ARTE POVERA
0 - 6
gio 14 aprile
3° GIORNATA
TAKIPIRINAMILLE
I CICCIO COZZA
turno di riposo
CH4 Sporting Club
NONNO
2 - 4
mar 12 aprile
3° GIORNATA
DOG BONE
TEAM BARAZZO
turno di riposo
CAMPUS
FURIOS
2 - 6
mar 12 aprile
3° GIORNATA
F.C.V.N.K.
ISOTOPI
turno di riposo