Ultime partite giocate
CAMPUS
LAMPALEX Leinì
4 - 1
mer 27 marzo
4° GIORNATA
ANONIMA Terroni
CAMPUS
A TEAM
9 - 9
mer 27 marzo
4° GIORNATA
C8
SETTIMO T.se
BORGONUOVO
3 - 1
mer 27 marzo
17° GIORNATA
PGS PINEROLO
VARANO Village
GIOVANI di VNK
4 - 2
mar 26 marzo
17° GIORNATA
CUPOLONE Fc
TOP FIVE Club
LOTTO POINT
6 - 2
mar 26 marzo
4° GIORNATA
FURIOS
VARANO Village
Ac BARRIERESE
1 - 3
mar 26 marzo
4° GIORNATA
AFTER GORKI
VARANO Village
TORINO BOYS
5 - 4
mar 26 marzo
17° GIORNATA
SAVOSTREET
VARANO Village
LEALCASA Fc
3 - 3
lun 25 marzo
17° GIORNATA
PM FOOTBALL Club
VARANO Village
SETTIMO City
2 - 3
lun 25 marzo
17° GIORNATA
PRO BARRIERA
TOP FIVE Club
AC MISTICANZA
3 - 5
lun 25 marzo
4° GIORNATA
PRO SECCO
VARANO Village
BONIFACIO FC
7 - 5
lun 25 marzo
4° GIORNATA
I CICCIO COZZA
VARANO Village
Gli AMICI di MAURIZIO
3 - 0
lun 25 marzo
17° GIORNATA
The WONDER Team
VARANO Village
ZEROUNDICI Fc
3 - 3
lun 25 marzo
17° GIORNATA
CORREA del SUD
DRUENTO (Palazzetto)
POL. DRUENTO
3 - 0
dom 24 marzo
17° GIORNATA
CASTELLAMONTE C5
CAPRIE
CAPRIE 2015
2 - 1
dom 24 marzo
13° GIORNATA
VARANO AC 2016
DRUENTO (Palazzetto)
POL. DRUENTO
0 - 3
dom 24 marzo
13° GIORNATA
POL. PASTA
ROSTA (Palazzetto)
AC ROSTA
3 - 5
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
OLY Lingotto
CAFASSE
VENARIA Reale C5
5 - 5
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
CASTELLAMONTE C5
Oratorio SAN PAOLO
Oratorio S.PAOLO
2 - 5
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
BORGONUOVO
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 SC
5 - 9
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
Oratorio S.ANNA
ROSTA (Palazzetto)
AC ROSTA
2 - 3
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
L84
SANT'IGNAZIO
SIS IGNAZIO
3 - 0
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
Atl. TAURINENSE
Oratorio SAN PAOLO
Oratorio S.PAOLO
2 - 2
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
SSPP PIANEZZA Bianchi
DORA
OLY Dora
4 - 4
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
Oratorio S.ANNA Black
ROSTA (Palazzetto)
AC ROSTA
3 - 0
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
OLY Dora 14
SAN GILLIO
SSPP PIANEZZA Azzurri
1 - 9
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
POL. DRUENTO
DORA
OLY Dora
3 - 10
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
Atletico TAURINENSE
CERES
CERES C5
3 - 0
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
L84
Oratorio SAN PAOLO
Oratorio S.PAOLO
3 - 1
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
CH4 SC
SAN GILLIO
SSPP PIANEZZA Azzurri
1 - 3
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
Pol. DRUENTO
DORA
OLY Dora 12
3 - 3
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE TFC
Palestra di Bussoleno
Invictus VILLAR
3 - 1
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
Oratorio S.ANNA
CRESCENTINO VC
FONTA C5
2 - 2
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
Oratorio S.ANNA
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
6 - 9
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
ENGYM Sport
LANZO (Campetto)
VDL FIANO Plus
2 - 1
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
OLY Dora 13
Palestra di Bussoleno
Invictus VILLAR
2 - 1
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE CUS
LINGOTTO
OLY Lingotto
2 - 2
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
POL. PASTA Blu
Oratorio SSN di MARIA
GGRANDE Sky
3 - 1
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
GGRANDE Yellow
CRESCENTINO VC
FONTA C5
3 - 0
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
OLY Lingotto Rossi
BARDONECCHIA
POL. BARDONECCHIA
5 - 7
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
SSPP PIANEZZA 09
Oratorio SSN di MARIA
GGRANDE White Orange
2 - 2
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
POL. PASTA Giallo
VARANO Village
GGRANDE Black
0 - 3
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
SPORT8 Azzurri
LINGOTTO
OLY Lingotto Bianchi
0 - 3
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE TFC Neri
CRESCENTINO VC
FONTA Rossi
3 - 0
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
Oratorio S.ANNA
BRANDIZZO (Palazzetto)
L84
2 - 3
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE TFC
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE CUS
0 - 3
sab 23 marzo
17° GIORNATA
SPORT8 Neri
Oratorio SSN di MARIA
GGRANDE Black Orange
3 - 1
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
OLY Dora 11
CH4 Sporting Club
SPORT8 Bianchi
2 - 2
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
VARANO AC 2015
CRESCENTINO VC
FONTA Blu
3 - 2
sab 23 marzo
13° GIORNATA
GGRANDE
VARANO Village
PRO BARRIERA
7 - 7
ven 22 marzo
16° GIORNATA
Gli AMICI di MAURIZIO
ROSTA (Palazzetto)
AC ROSTA
0 - 2
ven 22 marzo
12° GIORNATA
OLY Dora
VARANO Village
Sporting LG DECORALEX
5 - 8
gio 21 marzo
3° GIORNATA
GHOST SQUAD
CAMPUS
A TEAM
5 - 9
gio 21 marzo
3° GIORNATA
BONIFACIO FC
VARANO Village
BANFIELD Fc
6 - 2
gio 21 marzo
8° GIORNATA
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
VARANO Village
SELEÇAO VNK
6 - 1
gio 21 marzo
16° GIORNATA
TORINO BOYS
CAMPUS
LOTTO POINT
4 - 10
gio 21 marzo
3° GIORNATA
HOMBRES
VARANO Village
CUPOLONE Fc
2 - 3
gio 21 marzo
16° GIORNATA
I DURI
VARANO Village
PM FOOTBALL Club
3 - 0
gio 21 marzo
11° GIORNATA
CORREA del SUD
VARANO Village
I CICCIO COZZA
4 - 7
mer 20 marzo
3° GIORNATA
LAMPALEX Leinì
VARANO Village
BANFIELD Fc
3 - 4
mer 20 marzo
16° GIORNATA
REAL MADRINK
Prossime partite
TOP FIVE Club
TEAM BARAZZO
21:00
gio 28 marzo
4° GIORNATA
Sporting LG DECORALEX
VARANO Village
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
22:00
gio 28 marzo
17° GIORNATA
BANFIELD Fc
VARANO Village
BODY HARD FC
22:00
gio 28 marzo
4° GIORNATA
HOMBRES
VARANO Village
TORNADO
21:00
ven 29 marzo
7° GIORNATA
PM FOOTBALL Club
VARANO Village
ZEROUNDICI Fc
20:00
lun 01 aprile
18° GIORNATA
Gli AMICI di MAURIZIO
VARANO Village
The WONDER Team
21:00
lun 01 aprile
18° GIORNATA
CORREA del SUD
VARANO Village
TORNADO
21:00
lun 01 aprile
18° GIORNATA
LEALCASA Fc
VARANO Village
PM FOOTBALL Club
22:00
lun 01 aprile
18° GIORNATA
PRO BARRIERA
VARANO Village
CUPOLONE Fc
21:00
mar 02 aprile
18° GIORNATA
TORINO BOYS
CAMPUS
BONIFACIO FC
21:00
mar 02 aprile
5° GIORNATA
ANONIMA Terroni
VARANO Village
Ac BARRIERESE
21:00
mar 02 aprile
5° GIORNATA
GHOST SQUAD
VARANO Village
Sporting LG DECORALEX
22:00
mar 02 aprile
5° GIORNATA
AFTER GORKI
VARANO Village
BANFIELD Fc
21:00
mer 03 aprile
18° GIORNATA
I DURI
VARANO Village
LAMPALEX Leinì
22:00
mer 03 aprile
5° GIORNATA
C8
VARANO Village
SAVOSTREET
21:00
gio 04 aprile
18° GIORNATA
SELEÇAO VNK